Web Server Statistics for congo-pages.org

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday2,421,33414.18%
2.Monday2,405,60814.9%
3.Tuesday2,482,02514.52%
4.Wednesday2,478,73914.50%
5.Thursday2,534,06314.83%
6.Friday2,361,94113.82%
7.Saturday2,400,80914.6%
 Total Weekdays12,262,37671.78%
 Total Weekend4,822,14328.22%


This report was generated on November 19, 2017 02:28.
Report time frame May 8, 2016 05:00 to November 19, 2017 05:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.32Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13