Web Server Statistics for congo-pages.org

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.November 2017555,0483.24%
2.October 2017681,3973.99%
3.September 2017627,4443.68%
4.August 2017701,4564.10%
5.July 2017709,3734.16%
6.June 2017835,4934.90%
7.May 2017909,3825.32%
8.April 2017846,9334.96%
9.March 2017573,1223.36%
10.February 2017791,9484.63%
11.January 20172,770,04816.21%
12.December 2016967,9855.67%
13.November 2016787,6344.61%
14.October 2016614,5773.60%
15.September 2016715,8214.20%
16.August 2016737,5144.31%
17.July 20161,152,6896.74%
18.June 20161,478,6778.66%
19.May 2016627,9783.68%

Most active month January 2017 : 2,770,048 requests handled.

Monthly average: 899185 requests handled.



This report was generated on November 19, 2017 02:28.
Report time frame May 8, 2016 05:00 to November 19, 2017 05:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.32Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13